Vorläufiges Wahlergebnis

 

 

 


Landkreis Forchheim

Kreistagswahl 2008


Wahlvorschlag 8: Freie demokratische Partei (FDP)

Gültige Stimmen90727
WV unveränd. gekennzeichnet662
WV innerhalb des Wahlvorschlags veränd.139

Bewerber-
Nr.
Name, VornameStimmenProzent
801Wiegärtner, Sebastian70597,78%
805Dr. Stang, Reinhard60876,71%
803Körber, Sebastian59166,52%
802Schmidt, Sebastian52075,74%
806Sponsel, Christian47165,20%
804Gößwein, Josef47115,19%
807Fischbach, Matthias39744,38%
815Waasner, Ulrike31423,46%
810Dr. Ertel, Katja31053,42%
811Rammler, Markus30463,36%
808Dellermann, Stephan28953,19%
819Waasner, Albrecht28663,16%
816Leopold, Michael28133,10%
809Neubert, Michael27423,02%
814Winkler, Markus24152,66%
812von Neuenkirchen, Konstantin23902,63%
813Siffring, Ottmar21342,35%
826Welsch, Georg18582,05%
821Wiegärtner, Monique16901,86%
834Brandner, Yvonne16711,84%
822Wiegärtner, Robert15971,76%
836Breidenbach, Daniel14191,56%
828Körber, Marianne13301,47%
820Lieberth, Anja12771,41%
829Gebhardt, Tobias12421,37%
825Frost, Fritz12281,35%
831Padler, Bernhardt12111,33%
824Werther, Marcus12031,33%
818Seifert, Christine11961,32%
832Thurn, Stefan11411,26%
817Distler, Erika11331,25%
823Distler, Ferdinand11331,25%
835Scharold, Sylvia11231,24%
837Weigl, Dan11041,22%
827Niklas, Jens10381,14%
830Siffring, Maria9991,10%
833Dieckmann, Mathias9161,01%