Vorläufiges Wahlergebnis

 

 

 


Landkreis Forchheim

Kreistagswahl 2008


Wahlvorschlag 7: Die Republikaner (REP)

Gültige Stimmen94212
WV unveränd. gekennzeichnet776
WV innerhalb des Wahlvorschlags veränd.270

Bewerber-
Nr.
Name, VornameStimmenProzent
701Noffke, Franz1088911,56%
702Grüner, Marie-Luise59566,32%
703Baier, Lorenz52015,52%
704Ebner, Kurt49475,25%
705Lohnert, Jürgen49455,25%
706Lutz, Josef46854,97%
708Mühlhäußer, Walter46084,89%
707Graul, Dieter44214,69%
710Grüner, Anton43444,61%
709Melerowicz, Jochen40074,25%
715Noffke, Elfriede30663,25%
714Grüner, Karin30323,22%
711Müller, Ingrid29783,16%
717Müller, Rudolf29453,13%
713Apel, Jörg29243,10%
712Heimlich, Günter29063,08%
722Steinbrecher, Siegfried28132,99%
719Noffke, Isabelle27452,91%
720Grüner, Bruno26892,85%
716Uher, Oswald25502,71%
718Seidling, Kristian24742,63%
721Apel, Mirko24132,56%
723Engel, Heidi22902,43%
724Perneker, Alois20782,21%
726Graul, Petra11741,25%
725Preibisch, Eva11321,20%