Vorläufiges Wahlergebnis

 

 

 


Landkreis Forchheim

Kreistagswahl 2008


Wahlvorschlag 5: Junge Bürger (JB)

Gültige Stimmen235760
WV unveränd. gekennzeichnet932
WV innerhalb des Wahlvorschlags veränd.234

Bewerber-
Nr.
Name, VornameStimmenProzent
501Hofmann, Michael106914,53%
502Lang, Stefan77713,30%
503Kaiser, Peter68262,90%
531Dittmann, Johanna66742,83%
507Schleicher, Jürgen66112,80%
516Gunselmann, Torsten64612,74%
509Dr. Schürr, Ulrich60092,55%
504Schmitt, Sandra57422,44%
510Zweck, Markus52602,23%
530Wagner, Stephanie51732,19%
542Bachmeier, Doris51522,19%
508Pfleger, Ingeborg50962,16%
514Rahner, Helmut50882,16%
505Hack, Michael46001,95%
511Friepes, Marco45231,92%
537Zocher, Stefan44991,91%
524Pieger, Judith43641,85%
506Lehrmann, Christian43311,84%
540Huberth, Matthias42511,80%
523Nützel, Jürgen42011,78%
515Schüpferling, Michael41531,76%
552Saffer, Nicole40631,72%
521Windisch, Stefan39201,66%
527Waasner, Birgit38601,64%
517Lange, Manuela37421,59%
529Stadter, Johannes36741,56%
543Rost, Tanja36681,56%
548Kredel, Carina35581,51%
551Pöhlmann, Martin35201,49%
549Vortmann, Claas35081,49%
512Drewicke, Florian33961,44%
534Sponsel, Maria33871,44%
525Stumpf, Cornelia33701,43%
513Gottstein, Laura33351,41%
550Hammer, Sabrina32641,38%
526Backof, Manuel32561,38%
519Dr. Nägel, Werner32091,36%
533Lorenz, Bernd31771,35%
520Müllemann, Ina31381,33%
535Weisel, Christian31291,33%
518Schmidt, Bertram31191,32%
546Gebhardt, Stefan31131,32%
536Zapf, Patrick30461,29%
539Singer, Stefanie30391,29%
528Schönfelder, Susanne29861,27%
547Dr. Walcher, Katja28951,23%
554Ochs, Christian28551,21%
522Werner, Johannes28421,21%
532Eismann, Martin27521,17%
544Werner, Lorenz27061,15%
557Knapp, Steffen26601,13%
541Schmidt, Matthias26521,12%
545Eger, Stefan24671,05%
556Zirnsack, David24021,02%
555Antes, Andreas22070,94%
558Siebenhaar, Philipp21910,93%
559Schmitt, Christoph21610,92%
560Liebel, Thomas20690,88%
553Steinmetz, Werner19770,84%
538Martin, Christian19710,84%