Vorläufiges Wahlergebnis

 

 

 


Landkreis Forchheim

Kreistagswahl 2008


Wahlvorschlag 4: Freie Wähler (FW)

Gültige Stimmen712849
WV unveränd. gekennzeichnet3879
WV innerhalb des Wahlvorschlags veränd.2205

Bewerber-
Nr.
Name, VornameStimmenProzent
401Glauber, Reinhardt570198,00%
402Deuerlein, Johann210392,95%
408Wolf, Werner195672,74%
407Gügel, Richard189592,66%
411Simmerlein, Otto186912,62%
404Schmidtlein, Franz174102,44%
410Siebenhaar, Otto170352,39%
405Brütting, Ludwig162852,28%
403Blum, Maria159922,24%
414Taut, Helmut153522,15%
420Götz, Thorsten147942,08%
413Backer, Hans141111,98%
417Schmidt, Richard138601,94%
418Richter, Heinz137751,93%
426Kraus, Harald136051,91%
434Daum, Erich133521,87%
415Hümmer, Manfred133011,87%
416Braun, Rudolf132821,86%
409Wiegner, Gunhild130851,84%
419Dennerlein, Anton123071,73%
422Germeroth, Karl122051,71%
427Igel, Karl121951,71%
412Heckmann, Irmgard121441,70%
425Renker, Franz116281,63%
433Andexinger, Peter113371,59%
421Wohlhöfner, Otto112791,58%
441Schatz, Peter111491,56%
430Maltenberger, Georg109281,53%
435Deuerlein, Herbert107981,51%
440Polster, Rainer106971,50%
446Drummer, Daniela104661,47%
406Striegel, Rosemarie102821,44%
423Sendelbeck, Gerhard101581,42%
429Bezold, Holger98081,38%
444Dörfler, Brigitta94771,33%
438Fiedler, Erich93881,32%
432Geldner, Gisela93701,31%
428Stein, Franz93441,31%
452Prieß, Georg92561,30%
436Zimmermann, Jürgen91361,28%
424Reinwand, Monika87921,23%
442Bänsch, Lydia87341,23%
448Heckel, Manfred86531,21%
443Schütz, Hans85951,21%
437Dorscht, Peter82921,16%
445Kotz, Bernhard81341,14%
431Bischof, Elisabeth77841,09%
450Rziha, Uwe77631,09%
449Billenstein, Udo77561,09%
453Wörner, Manfred73831,04%
454Kern, Matthias73161,03%
439Landeck, Martin72481,02%
459Reichel, Bernd71201,00%
447Metzner, Walther70750,99%
451Gebhardt, Joachim68730,96%
460Steinlein, Paul67990,95%
455Nüchter, Helmut67160,94%
456Wirth, Karl-Heinz66210,93%
458Heinze, Lothar59900,84%
457Bischof, Martin53390,75%