Landkreis Forchheim

Kreistagswahl 2002


Wahlvorschlag 8: Freie Demokratische Partei (FDP)

Gültige Stimmen47039
WV unveränd. gekennzeichnet322
WV innerhalb des Wahlvorschlags veränd.65

Bewerber-
Nr.
Name, VornameStimmenProzent
801Penning, Hans Werner36817,83%
802Waasner, Albrecht562911,97%
803Dr. Ertel, Katja26955,73%
804Leupold, André20324,32%
805Drummer, Ursula20374,33%
806Platzek, Florian32616,93%
807Schulze, Barbara17573,74%
808Sponsel, Christian17713,76%
809Pfeiffer, Bernd18283,89%
810Schmelmer, Paul25765,48%
811Schulze, Frank15863,37%
812Leopold, Michael26225,57%
813Waasner, Ulrike23494,99%
814Padler, Christian15393,27%
815Platzek, Sebastian18743,98%
816Siffring, Maria9632,05%
817Dr. Pfeiffer, Karl-Heinz26965,73%
818Padler, Katharina11262,39%
819Krempe, Jochen11902,53%
820Siffring, Otmar9241,96%
821Padler, Bernhard10642,26%
822Bourvé, Hanna8571,82%
823Schwenk, Martina9822,09%