Landkreis Forchheim

Kreistagswahl 2002


Wahlvorschlag 6: DIE REPUBLIKANER (REP)

Gültige Stimmen89251
WV unveränd. gekennzeichnet669
WV innerhalb des Wahlvorschlags veränd.261

Bewerber-
Nr.
Name, VornameStimmenProzent
601Noffke, Franz920810,32%
602Grüner, Marie-Luise41584,66%
603König, Günter55806,25%
604Baier, Lorenz34273,84%
605Lohnert, Jürgen32913,69%
606Ebner, Kurt29643,32%
607Lutz, Josef27693,10%
608Piper, Heidi27833,12%
609Apel, Jörg27723,11%
610Graul, Dieter27063,03%
611Müller, Sabine28483,19%
612Mühlhauser, Walter28193,16%
613Gebhardt, Peter29253,28%
614Hofmann, Karlheinz25612,87%
615Müller, Rudolf27853,12%
616Noffke, Elfriede30063,37%
617Maier, Roland28113,15%
618Mauser, Michael25192,82%
619Engel, Walter23392,62%
620Grüner, Karin28453,19%
621Hackenberg, Alfred22082,47%
622Racher, Hans21962,46%
623Steinbrecher, Siegfried26222,94%
624Fiedler, Frank21262,38%
625Müller, Roland21672,43%
626Preibisch, Eva10691,20%
627Kettner, Anton10451,17%
628Kornfeld, Hans10711,20%
629Preibisch, Karl9621,08%
630Grüner, Bruno13391,50%
631Noffke, Anneliese12061,35%
632Geier, Heinrich9861,10%
633Gebel, Peter9771,09%
634Heimlich, Günter12151,36%
635Kraus, Andreas9461,06%