Landkreis Forchheim

Kreistagswahl 2002


Wahlvorschlag 4: Freie Wähler (FW)

Gültige Stimmen614457
WV unveränd. gekennzeichnet2747
WV innerhalb des Wahlvorschlags veränd.1905

Bewerber-
Nr.
Name, VornameStimmenProzent
401Glauber, Reinhardt524458,54%
402Deuerlein, Johann233893,81%
403Blum, Maria148692,42%
404Striegel, Rosemarie100701,64%
405Brütting, Ludwig142872,33%
406Bürzle, Dagmar115381,88%
407Schmidtlein, Franz135502,21%
408Gügel, Richard158142,57%
409Wolf, Werner156702,55%
410Mauser, Manfred148812,42%
411Simmerlein, Otto180752,94%
412Pöhlmann, Paul145792,37%
413Backer, Hans129322,10%
414Siebenhaar, Otto138342,25%
415Dennerlein, Anton120371,96%
416Braun, Rudolf96221,57%
417Schmidt, Richard123292,01%
418Minderlein, Wolfgang106951,74%
419Reinwand, Monika85511,39%
420Drummer, Daniela103781,69%
421Wohlhöfner, Otto95271,55%
422Germeroth, Karl98011,60%
423Taut, Helmut110961,81%
424Metzner, Walther72191,17%
425Duck, Peter83041,35%
426Heckmann, Irmgard88611,44%
427Igel, Karl100581,64%
428Heinze, Lothar73191,19%
429Bischof, Alfons85991,40%
430Maltenberger, Georg85871,40%
431Kraus, Harald94531,54%
432Geldner, Gisela77321,26%
433Deuerlein, Herbert96761,57%
434Grimm, Harald71791,17%
435Saam, Ewald90241,47%
436Krause, Renate83591,36%
437Andexinger, Peter95051,55%
438Polster, Rainer93101,52%
439Schatz, Peter92911,51%
440Bezold, Holger72041,17%
441Schramm, Alfred83781,36%
442Trautner, Anni76781,25%
443Beyer, Klara73891,20%
444Dörfler, Brigitta76671,25%
445Lenkl, Brigitte64171,04%
446Sitzmann, Jochen58960,96%
447Ringel, Hugo62391,02%
448Heckel, Manfred76401,24%
449Schütz, Johann62771,02%
450Huppmann, Reiner64151,04%
451Förtsch, Johann73441,20%
452Schütz, Bernd74101,21%
453Seidel, Dieter62921,02%
454Held, Erwin56140,91%
455Heimann, Oskar59770,97%
456Schiffert, Siegfried51990,85%
457Prieß, Georg60250,98%
458Nüchter, Helmut47860,78%
459Reinwand, Hans-Jürgen48830,79%
460Fuchs, Reinhold52820,86%