Landkreis Forchheim

Kreistagswahl 2002


Wahlvorschlag 3: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN (GRÜNE)

Gültige Stimmen169217
WV unveränd. gekennzeichnet1149
WV innerhalb des Wahlvorschlags veränd.251

Bewerber-
Nr.
Name, VornameStimmenProzent
301Prechtel, Annette107826,37%
302Roth, Walter51203,03%
303Fießer, Edith52843,12%
304Trautner, Friedrich39942,36%
305Wenk, Christa47312,80%
306Waldmann, Karl48552,87%
307Liedtke, Heike32221,90%
308Striebich, Matthias36442,15%
309Grießhammer, Birke37182,20%
310Weltzer, Wolfram39202,32%
311Riediger, Maria28671,69%
312Fluhrer, Manfred29961,77%
313Baier, Elisabeth26901,59%
314Güttler, Dieter32251,91%
315Schramm-Spindler, Barbara34922,06%
316Pieger, Markus28571,69%
317Müller, Agathe24381,44%
318Schreyer, Wolfgang25991,54%
319Pohl, Kerstin33762,00%
320Burghart, Werner23741,40%
321Wenk, Stefanie27431,62%
322Aign, Uwe24721,46%
323Braun-Stumpner, Susanne20891,23%
324Dirscherl, Jürgen25511,51%
325Kißmer, Monika27531,63%
326Köppl, Franz27601,63%
327Striebich-Dunder, Sandra26721,58%
328Weltzer, Weking28371,68%
329Knoll, Hanna20991,24%
330Dr. Zenneck, Ulrich36022,13%
331Walz, Evelyn25121,48%
332Völlmer, Rainer21871,29%
333Kellner, Clarissa22831,35%
334Kestler, Ludwig27301,61%
335Burghart, Marlies24051,42%
336Schirner, Sebastian22981,36%
337Kirchdörfer, Hildegard18451,09%
338Natter, Markus18671,10%
339Specht, Bettina29311,73%
340Stammler, Stefan18961,12%
341Saam, Mareike29891,77%
342Thome, Alexander18071,07%
343Völlmer, Petra21001,24%
344Billich, Johannes23611,40%
345Neite, Andrea20741,23%
346Wenk, Günther21241,26%
347Meixner, Marion21591,28%
348Panzer, Thomas25911,53%
349Hellwig, Karin26021,54%
350Dennerlein, Gerry18001,06%
351Rohe, Claudia16630,98%
352Distler, Wolfgang22491,33%
353Falge-Denzler, Gertraud19441,15%
354Braun, Helmut15600,92%
355Saam, Gesa26771,58%
356Rauh, Michael20481,21%
357Trautner, Gerlinde18981,12%
358Kißmer, Matthias19051,13%
359Weiland, Elisabeth14940,88%
360Weckmüller, Thomas14560,86%